Spring 2018 Faculty Hours

Faculty Name/Rm. #/Phone Ext. Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Amernick, Dan

1:00-3:00

1:00-3:00

 

1:00-3:00

 
LT 250 x-2209
Basnet, Minu  

9:30-11:45

3:30-4:30

   

9:30-12:00

3:30-4:30

LT 244x-6124
Bass, Jeff    

9:45-10:45

9:45-10:45

 
LT 230 x- 2688
Bertrand-Dewsnap, Anne

10:45-12:15   

2:00-3:00

 

9:00-10:30

9:00-9:30

10:45-12:15

2:00-2:30

 
LT 242 x- 6117
Boyle, Kathleen

11:00-1:00

1:00-2:30

 

1:00-2:30

 
LT 147 x- 2687
Brown, Rebecca

 2:00-3:00

9:30-10:30

12:30-2:30 

 

 2:00-3:00

 
DN 254H x 6046
Butsko, Kathy

10:00-4:00

12:00-4:00

12:00-4:00

10:00-4:00

 
LT 025 x 6070
Cramer, Radley  

by appt.

by appt.

 

by appt.

DN 254A x- 2125
D'Avanzo, Joanna  

3:30-5:30

9:00-11:00

 

10:45-11:45

LT 145 x- 2658
Donohue, Jennie

12:30-2:00

   

11:00-1:30

 
LT 252 x- 2877
Eden, Jen

10:00-12:00

2:00-4:00 

 

 2:00-4:00

1:00-4:00 

 
LT 243 x- 2299
English, Donise

 2:00-3:00

9:00-11:00 

 11:00-2:00

   
FF122 x- 2903
Finn, Jennifer  

2:00-3:00 

 9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

1:30-3:00 

11:00-12:00 

DN 254 x- 6257
Frieburghaus, Matt

1:00-3:00 

12:00-2:00 

 

12:00-2:00 

 
FF119 x- 2887
Greenan, LoriBeth

 12:30-3:30

8:00-9:00

Online Classes 

2:00-3:00 

   
LT 241 x- 2608
Halvorson, Melissa

12:30-2:30

1:00-2:30

2:00-3:00

2:00-3:30

   
DN 254Fx- 6339
Hartmann, Jodi

9:30-11:00

10:00-11:00

2:00-3:30

8:30-9:30

10:00-11:00

2:00-3:30

 
DN 254I      x3159
Himmelberger,  Art

1:00-3:00

1:00-3:00

 

1:00-3:00

1:00-3:00

MU 4024 x2839
Ji, Qihao

2:00-4:00

3:30-5:30

 

2:00-3:15

 
LT 249 x2016
Lawrence, Sue

2:00-3:30 

3:00-3:30

4:45-6:30 

4:45-5:00 

 1:00-2:00

 
LT144 x 2657
Lerner, Kevin

9:00-9:30

11:00-12:00

3:00-4:00

   

9:00-9:30

11:00-12:00

3:00-4:00

 
 
LT 246 x- 2661
Lewis, Richard

ON  SABBATICAL

51 Fulton x- 2309
Luciana, James

1:45-3:00 

12:15-1:30 

10:45-12:00 

1:45-3:00 

 
FF118 x- 2332
McCormack, Dan

3:00-3:30

4:45-6:30

1:30-2:00

4:45-6:30

 

3:00-3:30

 
DN 103A x- 2128
McNulty, Kathleen

11:00-12:30

 

2:00-4:00

11:00-12:30

 
LT 247 x- 2582
Nowlin, Sara  

 3:00-4:30

9:30-11:00 

 

9:30-12:00 

LT 235 x-2153  (Internship x2730)
Nunez, Eric          
LT 146 x- 2071
Olivera-Silvera, Juan-Manuel  

1:30-3:30

9:30-10:30

 1:30-3:30

 
DN 254 x- 6193
Perillo, Jamie    

9:15-10:45

1:00-2:00

10:30-1:00

DN 254N x- 2135
Robinette, Jennifer  

12:30-3:00

 

12:30-3:00

 
LT 226 x- 2653
Roper, Shannon

3:15-3:45 

 

2:00-4:00 

11:00-12:30

3:15-4:00 

 
LT 149 x- 2073
Roy, Sonia

11:00-1:30

9:00-9:30

3:15-4:15

 

3:15-4:15

 
DN 254M x- 2456
Scepanski, Philip

12:30-1:30

3:30-4:30

9:00-10:30

12:30-1:30

 

12:30-1:30

 
LT 245 x-2393
Schaerlaeckens, Leander

  3:15-5:00

 

 1:45-3:15

 10:45-12:45

 
LT 141 x3506
Schrier, Karen  

3:15-6:30 

   

3:15-5:00 

LT 148 x- 2854
Sengupta, Subir   

11:00-12:15

   

11:00-12:15

LT 238 x- 2678
Smith, Ed

10:00-2:00 

  

10:00-11:00

2:00-3:00 

     
FF123 x- 2308
Vancza, Veleta 

3:30-5:00

1:00-3:00

2:00-3:30

   
DN 254O x3139
Williams, Sarah  

5:00-6:00

1:30-3:00

12:00-2:00

5:00-6:00

 
MU 4023 x- 2944
Wrenn, Courtney                             

10:45-12:15

10:45-1:45

3:30-5:30

10:45-12:15

 
FF120 x2309
Xie, Wenjing

10:45-11:15

  3:15-4:15

 

9:00-11:00

   
LT 248 x2563
Zaretsky, Adam

12:30-1:30  

  

  11:30-2:30

12:30-1:30  

  
LT 251 x- 2652
edit